Visit TANTRIX.COM
Play ONLINE Now!
TABLE Tournament Reports
TOURNAMENT Index
Time now is
1751 GMT
Tue May 21
U:
P:
Reset Password
There have been
90495
live tournament games recorded.
12TH EUROPEAN TANTRIX CHAMPIONSHIP (2010)
Home
Phase 1
Phase 2
Knock-Out
Finals
Entrants
Seeds
ELO Rating
TP's
English
Deutsch
Français
Magyar
GROUP SUMMARY
The controller for this tournament is
Zoltan Nemeth
(but please try contacting your Assistant Controller first)
Click for details of Group:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Show summary of ALL groups in this competition
The top 2 in each Ph1 group advance to the next Phase
Group/Round 1 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
JeeDee
J D De Vries
12
8
0
4
144.4
60%
Cukorka
Péter Erdeős
12
6
1
5
128.8
54%
hesperide
Diana Schulze
12
6
1
5
121.6
51%
Trondone
Trond Olsen
12
6
0
6
117.1
49%
Luvan
Michael Lundquist
12
3
0
9
88.1
37%
Group/Round 2 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
Allure
Karolina Zajdel
12
9
1
2
163.6
68%
djoox
Gerard De Vries
12
5
2
5
123.5
51%
tsannon
Fernando Nonnast
12
5
0
7
111.4
46%
JustDutch
Paulien Keim
12
4
1
7
111.0
46%
cuneyt
Cuneyt Kabuloglu
12
5
0
7
90.5
38%
Group/Round 3 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
Lac
László Szécsi
9
9
0
0
45
138.2
77%
cathrine
Cathrine Larsens
9
4
2
3
94.8
53%
jasermar
Xavier Segura
9
2
1
6
67.7
38%
jcquadrado
José Carlos Quadrado
9
1
1
7
-45
59.3
33%
Group/Round 4 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
Othello
Lutz Göhmann
12
8
0
4
155.7
65%
lalala
Francoise Biscara
12
7
0
5
120.9
50%
vexilla
Jenei László
12
5
0
7
110.2
46%
laci
László Dudás
12
5
0
7
108.3
45%
pawel
Paweł Siwak
12
5
0
7
104.9
44%
Group/Round 5 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
sutyi
András Sutyinszki
9
8
0
1
119.9
67%
Patchwork
Paula Taipas
9
4
0
5
86.2
48%
pimboli
Eveline Fischer
9
3
0
6
79.5
44%
egmaria
Mária Erdey-Grúz
9
3
0
6
74.4
41%
Group/Round 6 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
wassolls
Roger Zimmermann
12
6
1
5
131.7
55%
Lorene
Laurence Pacull
12
7
2
3
129.1
54%
superman
Onno Van Elsacker
12
5
0
7
119.2
50%
Kupointen
Rune Halvorsen
12
6
1
5
117.0
49%
chikfresh
Trini Calzado
12
4
0
8
103.0
43%
Group/Round 7 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
Snuitje
Deborah Husmann
12
8
0
4
141.9
59%
luismi
Luis Miguel Sanchez
12
6
1
5
135.8
57%
erikkh22
Erik Kubon Halvorsen
12
7
0
5
131.8
55%
NAK
Nicolai-Alexeji Kummer
12
5
1
6
112.3
47%
Vercsi
Veronika Bacsik
12
3
0
9
78.2
33%
Group/Round 8 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
fukkike
Ildikó Fűkő
12
8
0
4
136.8
57%
schwabe
Klaus Quecke
12
8
0
4
135.8
57%
mazzer
Marion Scott
12
5
0
7
118.3
49%
chr42
Krisztián Török
12
5
0
7
111.2
46%
flohuels
Florian H [u]
12
4
0
8
97.9
41%
Group/Round 9 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
Nica
Monica Palmer
12
7
1
4
135.1
56%
Elku
Else Kubon Halvorsen
12
6
2
4
134.6
56%
Miertje94
Mirelle Keim
12
6
1
5
123.4
51%
Hilkii
Hilke Wilts
12
4
2
6
109.2
46%
mrtwister
Neal Bolton
12
4
0
8
97.7
41%
Group/Round 10 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
Monii
Monika Marx
12
7
0
5
136.5
57%
posi
Balázs Pósfai
12
7
1
4
136.2
57%
francois
Francois Pacull
12
7
0
5
135.8
57%
otaca16
Oscar Tamayo
12
5
1
6
104.9
44%
skyscraper
Bruno Jurášek
12
2
2
8
86.6
36%
Group/Round 11 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
retestrack
Timo Strack Van Schijndel
12
8
0
4
140.7
59%
cellardoor
Daniele Giannuzzi
12
7
0
5
130.3
54%
jmn34
Jean-Marc Nelken
12
6
0
6
123.1
51%
pierre286
Péter Ruskó
12
5
0
7
105.3
44%
icebreak
Angelina B [u]
12
4
0
8
100.6
42%
Group/Round 12 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
engel
Chris Engels
9
5
0
4
92.7
52%
lenchen
Lena Marx
9
4
1
4
91.4
51%
Picto
Yvonne Lagarde
9
4
1
4
89.2
50%
meglersmek
Pål Fladsrud
9
4
0
5
86.7
48%
Group/Round 13 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
ILLES
Illés Gábor Matócsi
9
5
0
4
99.7
55%
ellajolie
Joyce Chavernac
9
5
0
4
93.3
52%
gaitman
Gerrit Van Den Bosch
9
4
1
4
90.1
50%
ifka
Ivana Hlavata
9
3
1
5
76.9
43%
Group/Round 14 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
jobitten
Britt Joramo
12
7
0
5
133.6
56%
kamelot
Krzysztof Mlynarczyk
12
7
1
4
127.0
53%
bikey
Susi Rieger TTM
12
6
1
5
126.3
53%
raigaard
Riku Nykänen
12
6
0
6
121.9
51%
pam1248
Anne-Pamela Koczwara
12
3
0
9
91.2
38%
Group/Round 15 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
alpaka
Vojtěch Dvořák
9
7
0
2
120.1
67%
padam
Ádám Petrecz
9
6
0
3
101.0
56%
didile
Marie Odile Fournier
9
4
0
5
85.4
47%
mqp74
Marta Queralt
9
1
0
8
53.5
30%
Group/Round 16 - STANDINGS
Seed
Flag
Nickname
Name
click to email
Pld
W
D
L
P.
TPs
%
czaciki
Mária Gudor
12
9
0
3
152.2
63%
elfborg
János Fehér
12
8
0
4
140.7
59%
leslie
László Harsányi
12
5
1
6
122.0
51%
hjiezkif
Lilla Szalma
12
5
0
7
107.1
45%
phildnarud
Philippe Durand
12
2
1
9
78.0
33%
OVERALL GROUP PROGRESS
after 420 of 420 games, which is 100 %
Return to
12th European Tantrix Championship
Home Page
This page seen
times.
Report problems to Site Admin - LYTNIN
Page Generation Time: 0.246 seconds